MHDRA SuperPro

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Rick Benko0003052419500000-0218
Joel Bowen3064414130953030064031-0456
Dave Burden303130305241633053533031-60414
Rachelle Fleck30536374305203042000-0374
Todd Fleck30313041000004200-0174
Ray Gaetz000000000000-00
Brent Grimm04241414141300042300-0308
Sasha Harrison000000000000-00
Brooke Hawker3042524141523041853152640561
Dan Holmedal5231300304130300000-0244
Derek Holmedal000000000000-00
Sarah Jackson03141633030414142313042-30392
Dwane Jones000000000000-00
Jason Kendal74533030303041634203085-30478
Lee Lyons418530303063633031314153-60468
Darren Miller30074410030000410-0216
Brian Nagel0000303030300000-0120
Les Oddan031300000000300-091
Terry Opsal9542410303052303142300-0423
Joe Read413130303041524131314142-60381
Bob Reppnack0005230414103131300-0256
Robert Schentag000000000000-00
Mark Simmons524252095303074423141420531
Aaron Steinkey52009500309531856331-0482
Tyler Steinkey3003000300520000-0142
Curtis Valk000000000000-00
Ed Van der Kooi6300030745200000-0219
Kevin Vander Kooy30319552746341523103031-30500
Gerad Wagenaar3003006330303064534131-0402
Rob Wall00000000310520-083
Print Friendly, PDF & Email