MHDRA SuperPro

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Rick Benko8500004041000000166
Joel Bowen42313131316241533143000396
Dave Burden0000000310000031
Rachelle Fleck31000310042310000135
Todd Fleck426485858510530535343
000645
Ray Gaetz00000000000000
Brent Grimm31423100307431420000281
Brooke Hawker0533142423041313132000333
Dan Holmedal0314231645130424232000365
Derek Holmedal00000000000000
Sarah Jackson00000000000000
Dwane Jones00000000000000
Lee Lyons53314231310031064000283
Brian Nagel00000000000000
Les Oddan0005331006400000148
Terry Opsal0313100303042310000195
Bob Reppnack000000000000-00
Mark Simmons64856431534052425332000516
Aaron Steinkey0053000000000053
Tyler Steinkey31042003041000000144
Austin Stettner0003131405231850000270
Ed Van der Kooi000003095000000125
Murray Van Maarion00000000000000
Gerad Wagenaar424231003041000000186
Rick Wagenaar00000030856485000264
Rob Wall000008441000000125
Print Friendly, PDF & Email