MHDRA SuperPro

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Rick Benko00030524195218
Joel Bowen30644141309530331
Dave Burden30313030524163277
Rachelle Fleck3053637430520302
Todd Fleck30313041000132
Ray Gaetz00000000
Brent Grimm0424141414130236
Sasha Harrison00000000
Brooke Hawker30425241415230288
Dan Holmedal5231300304130214
Derek Holmedal00000000
Sarah Jackson0314163303041236
Dwane Jones00000000
Jason Kendal74533030303041288
Lee Lyons41853030306363342
Darren Miller30074410030175
Brian Nagel000030303090
Les Oddan03130000061
Terry Opsal9542410303052290
Joe Read41313030304152255
Bob Reppnack00052304141164
Robert Schentag00000000
Mark Simmons5242520953030301
Aaron Steinkey5200950030177
Tyler Steinkey300300030090
Curtis Valk00000000
Ed Van der Kooi63000307452219
Kevin Vander Kooy30319552746341386
Gerad Wagenaar300300633030183
Rob Wall00000000
0
0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email