MHDRA SuperPro

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Rick Benko000305241950218
Joel Bowen3064414130953030361
Dave Burden3031303052416330307
Rachelle Fleck305363743052030332
Todd Fleck303130410000132
Ray Gaetz000000000
Brent Grimm04241414141300236
Sasha Harrison000000000
Brooke Hawker3042524141523041329
Dan Holmedal523130030413030244
Derek Holmedal000000000
Sarah Jackson031416330304141277
Dwane Jones000000000
Jason Kendal7453303030304163351
Lee Lyons4185303030636330372
Darren Miller300744100300175
Brian Nagel000030303030120
Les Oddan031300000061
Terry Opsal954241030305230320
Joe Read4131303030415241296
Bob Reppnack000523041410164
Robert Schentag000000000
Mark Simmons524252095303074375
Aaron Steinkey520095003095272
Tyler Steinkey300300030052142
Curtis Valk000000000
Ed Van der Kooi630003074520219
Kevin Vander Kooy3031955274634152438
Gerad Wagenaar30030063303030213
Rob Wall000000000
0
0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email