MHDRA SuperPro

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Joel Bowen52303030413095537441-60416
Dave Burden74745230526263319595-61567
Rachelle Fleck52004100414200-0176
Ray Gaetz95304195304030000-0361
Dave Gechter041300000000-071
Brent Grimm303030303030410030-30221
Don Hallberg0000000000-00
Sasha Harrison0000000000-00
Brooke Hawker3052303041515264041-30361
Dan Holmedal5241744163513003052-30404
Derek Holmedal300000000041-071
Sarah Jackson3000303040410300-0201
Dwane Jones0003003000041-0101
Jason Kendal4100300030316352-0247
Lee Lyons300030305130000-0171
Len Mayer0005230300000-0112
Darren Miller63415230000424130-0299
Brian Nagel03030000031300-0121
Les Oddan000000003030-060
Terry Opsal413030305205203030-0295
Joe Read41953041307330853063-60458
Bob Reppnack303041303030005241-0284
Robert Schentag0000000000-00
Mark Simmons30634130303074313030-60329
Kim Steinhubl0300041300000-0101
Aaron Steinkey03030524140004174-0308
Tyler Steinkey4152300000000-0123
Austin Stettner00000041000-041
Curtis Valk0000000000-00
Ed Van der Kooi0006352300000-0145
Kevin Vander Kooy413000000000-071
Rick Wagenaar3030634141400313030-30306
Rob Wall03041000031300-0132
Print Friendly