MHDRA Sportsman

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Dean Adie533042644131313153314242-61430
Austin Albers000000000000-00
Lisa Albers07442000000000-0116
Kathie Archambault8541313130310031856431-0460
Paul Barry3100317442313131000-0271
Braydon Benko534142425231533131533131-62429
Teresa Gaetz000000000000-00
Murray Grigg030003000031000-091
Colin Grimm0003100000000-031
Kelsey Knelsen00003064000000-094
Sherri Larson42415342414242042000-0345
Elizabeth Mullen313064855253644242424253-61539
Marlin Ulriksen04131030423142854200-0344
Kyle Valk0300000000000-030
Roy Valk0000413131000031-0134
Ryan Valk0300000315300031-0145
Rony Vandenberg646331000000000-0158
Janice Vessey4230853100856464315353-0538
Print Friendly, PDF & Email