MHDRA Sportsman

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Dean Adie5330426441313131323
Austin Albers000000000
Lisa Albers0744200000116
Kathie Archambault85413131303100249
Paul Barry31003174423131240
Braydon Benko5341424252315331345
Teresa Gaetz000000000
Murray Grigg030003000060
Colin Grimm00031000031
Kelsey Knelsen000030640094
Sherri Larson424153424142420303
Elizabeth Mullen3130648552536442421
Marlin Ulriksen04131030423142217
Kyle Valk03000000030
Roy Valk00004131310103
Ryan Valk03000003153114
Rony Vandenberg64633100000158
Janice Vessey42308531008564337
0
0
0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email