MHDRA Sportsman

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Dean Adie53304264413131292
Austin Albers00000000
Lisa Albers074420000116
Kathie Archambault8541313130310249
Paul Barry310031744231209
Braydon Benko53414242523153314
Teresa Gaetz00000000
Murray Grigg03000300060
Colin Grimm0003100031
Kelsey Knelsen00003064094
Sherri Larson42415342414242303
Elizabeth Mullen31306485525364379
Marlin Ulriksen041310304231175
Kyle Valk0300000030
Roy Valk0000413131103
Ryan Valk03000003161
Rony Vandenberg6463310000158
Janice Vessey423085310085273
0
0
0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email