MHDRA Pro-Bike

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11-DROPTotal
Kristen Ashby00
0000000
0000
Shane Ashby3445880493500369293-34438
Gerald Beatch4432660475337003871-32356
Devan Burden350009643000000174
Stephen Campbell710005637000000164
Dillon Merkl0000000000000
Dave Toth3461370356636088000357
Riley Toth9390570814592070000528
Zach Toth3370380669738050000392
Kevin Vanderbrink0000000000000
Greg Westling473850034607200000301