MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Cole Caron43313153315331273
Morgan Caron32315342643131284
Darian Dopp4303131314242220
Kiandra Gaetz32643131853185359
Tye Jones64424285313153348
Erica Knelsen0424242424231241
Kindi Opsal8542420428564360
Gray Schaan32535331533153306
Kyler Skjonsberg0006431640159
Isaac Stettner00000000
Ty Swatske00000000
Coen Waldie32316431423131262
Print Friendly, PDF & Email