MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Cole Caron433131533153314331538531-62454
Morgan Caron323153426431313253314242-62422
Darian Dopp43031313142426431643131-31410
Kiandra Gaetz32643131853185042854231-31528
Tye Jones644242853131533285425342-62540
Erica Knelsen042424242423132423100-0346
Kindi Opsal85424204285648564313185-31625
Gray Schaan325353315331534331313142-62422
Kyler Skjonsberg00064316403231423164-0359
Isaac Stettner00000000006453-0117
Ty Swatske000000000000-00
Coen Waldie3231643142313103131310-0355
Print Friendly, PDF & Email