MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Cole Caron4331315331533143316
Morgan Caron3231534264313132316
Darian Dopp430313131424264284
Kiandra Gaetz326431318531850359
Tye Jones6442428531315332380
Erica Knelsen042424242423132273
Kindi Opsal854242042856485445
Gray Schaan3253533153315343349
Kyler Skjonsberg000643164032191
Isaac Stettner000000000
Ty Swatske000000000
Coen Waldie323164314231310262
Print Friendly, PDF & Email