MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Cole Caron536442313100000000221
Morgan Caron318585535300000000307
Darian Dopp315331423100000000188
Kiandra Gaetz853164644200000000286
Colton Gechter42031858500000000243
Tye Jones644253314200000000232
Allyson Keim314231313100000000166
Erica Knelsen03142313100000000135
Sasha Mercer4200000000000042
Gray Schaan313131426400000000199
Coen Waldie00000000000000
Print Friendly, PDF & Email