MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Cole Caron43313153158
Morgan Caron32315342158
Darian Dopp4303131105
Kiandra Gaetz32643131158
Tye Jones64424285233
Erica Knelsen0424242126
Kindi Opsal8542420169
Gray Schaan32535331169
Kyler Skjonsberg0006464
Ty Swatske00000
Coen Waldie32316431158
Print Friendly