MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Cole Caron000031313106431-0188
Morgan Caron3131314231313104264-31303
Darian Dopp53533131314231323131-62304
Kiandra Gaetz31853131423142643131-62357
Tanner Gaetz85428531318553858585-62605
Tye Jones4242310534231323131-31304
Calum Kestner42646485855342433153-73489
Kindi Opsal3131535342643103142-31347
Kassidy Simmons6431424242316403142-31358
Isaac Stettner00031313185000-0178
Ty Swatske0000000000-00
Coen Waldie31314264314242324231-62326