MHDRA Junior Dragster – Thunder

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Cole Caron433131105
Morgan Caron323153116
Darian Dopp4303174
Kiandra Gaetz326431127
Tye Jones644242148
Erica Knelsen0424284
Kindi Opsal854242169
Gray Schaan325353138
Kyler Skjonsberg0000
Ty Swatske0000
Coen Waldie323164127
Print Friendly