MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Brad Adie0000
Brendan Ashby423142115
Mason Bell031031
Tanner Gaetz535342148
Zach Gaetz644231137
Calum Kestner318542158
Zakary Kestner423131104
Kassidy Simmons31313193
Shelby Slavich314264137
Kyle Wagenaar856453202
0
0
Print Friendly