MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Brad Adie000000000000-00
Brendan Ashby4231424300316431424242-0410
Mason Bell031003164424353423142-0379
Tanner Gaetz53534285855342085533185-31636
Zach Gaetz64423132533153031646431-31465
Calum Kestner3185420313131064313131-0408
Zakary Kestner4231310314264031313153-0387
Kassidy Simmons313131042313104231031-0301
Shelby Slavich3142646404231323131042-0410
Kyle Wagenaar856453323185313231854231-62540
Print Friendly, PDF & Email