MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Brad Adie00000
Brendan Ashby42314243158
Mason Bell0310031
Tanner Gaetz53534285233
Zach Gaetz64423132169
Calum Kestner3185420158
Zakary Kestner4231310104
Kassidy Simmons313131093
Shelby Slavich31426464201
Kyle Wagenaar85645332234
0
0
Print Friendly