MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12DropTotal
Brendan Ashby00031310000000062
Mason Bell533131533100000000199
Tanner Gaetz315385314200000000242
Zach Gaetz424242853100000000242
Calum Kestner314264425300000000232
Zakary Kestner423131313100000000166
Isabella Mercer6400000000000064
Trevor Moore03142000000000073
Kindi Opsal313131000000000093
Noah Prawdzik00031420000000073
Kassidy Simmons00042420000000084
Kyler Skjonsberg856431426400000000286
Tristan Van Maarion003131310000000093
Kyle Wagenaar318553648500000000318
Print Friendly, PDF & Email