MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Brad Adie00000000
Brendan Ashby423142430031189
Mason Bell03100316442168
Tanner Gaetz53534285855342413
Zach Gaetz64423132533153306
Calum Kestner3185420313131251
Zakary Kestner4231310314264241
Kassidy Simmons3131310423131197
Shelby Slavich3142646404231274
Kyle Wagenaar85645332318531381
0
0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email