MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Brad Adie000000000
Brendan Ashby42314243003164253
Mason Bell0310031644243211
Tanner Gaetz535342858553420413
Zach Gaetz644231325331530306
Calum Kestner31854203131310251
Zakary Kestner42313103142640241
Kassidy Simmons31313104231310197
Shelby Slavich314264640423132306
Kyle Wagenaar8564533231853132413
0
0
Print Friendly, PDF & Email