MHDRA Junior Dragster – Lightening

NameR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11DropTotal
Brad Adie310064313131000-0188
Brendan Ashby31313131423142426464-62347
Mason Bell3153425331423103131-31314
Braydon Benko85423142423142423153-62379
Zach Gaetz64853185314285318531-62508
Zakary Kestner4231644253313131310-31325
Trevor Moore4231310005304231-0230
Shelby Slavich3142420645331855331-31401
Britney Thornton31314203153003142-0261
Tristan Van Maarion03131006403100-0157
Gerad Wagenaar42428531313164643185-62444
Kyle Wagenaar31645331533131534242-62369
Print Friendly